Athletics Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Nov 25
Mon, Nov 26
Tue, Nov 27
Squash - Varsity Girls vs. Nardin Academy (Home)
Nichols- Knox Squash Courts
Squash - Varsity Boys vs. Canisius High School (Away)
Nardin Academy Athletic Center
Wed, Nov 28
Squash - Varsity Girls - CISAA Early Bird Tournament (Away)
Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club
Thu, Nov 29
Hockey - Boys Prep B vs. Ottawa Valley Wolves (ON) (Away)
Trinity College School (ON)
Fri, Nov 30
Hockey - Boys Prep B vs. Upper Canada College (ON) (Away)
Trinity College School (ON)
Basketball - JV Boys vs. Health Science Charter (Away)
Lewiston-Porter High School
Sat, Dec 1
Hockey - Boys Prep vs. Culver Academy (IN) (Away)
Shattuck-St. Mary's (MN)
Hockey - Girls Prep vs. Hoosac School (Away)
Hudson Valley Community College- Conway Ice Rink
Sun, Dec 2
Hockey - Boys Prep vs. Northwood School (Away)
Shattuck-St. Mary's (MN)
Hockey - Girls Prep vs. Hoosac School (Away)
Hudson Valley Community College- Conway Ice Rink
Mon, Dec 3
Tue, Dec 4
Squash - Varsity Girls vs. Buffalo Seminary (Home)
Nichols- Knox Squash Courts
Basketball - 5 & 6 Boys vs. St. Amelia's (Home)
Nichols- Gerard Gymnasium
Wed, Dec 5
Squash - Varsity Boys vs. Crescent School (ON) (Home)
Nichols- Knox Squash Courts
Hockey - 7 & 8 A vs. De La Salle College (ON) (Away)
De La Salle College (ON)
Squash - Varsity Boys vs. Ridley College (ON) (Home)
Nichols- Knox Squash Courts
Thu, Dec 6
Fri, Dec 7
Sun, Dec 9
Mon, Dec 10
Thu, Dec 13
Squash - Varsity Boys vs. City Honors School (Home)
Nichols- Knox Squash Courts
Basketball - 5 & 6 Boys vs. St. Amelia's (Away)
St. Mary's Swormville
Sat, Dec 15
Hockey - 5 & 6 A - Amherst (Home)
Nichols - Ice Rink
Hockey - Boys Prep vs. Taft School (CT) (Away)
Lawrenceville School (NJ)
Basketball - 7 & 8 A Boys - Notre Dame 7th grade (Home)
Nichols- Gerard Gymnasium
Basketball - 7 & 8 A Boys vs. St. Mark's School (Home)
Nichols- Laettner Gymnasium
Hockey - Boys Prep vs. Canterbury School (CT) (Away)
Lawrenceville School (NJ)
Mon, Dec 17
Tue, Dec 18
Thu, Dec 20
Sat, Dec 22
Sun, Dec 23
Mon, Dec 24
Tue, Dec 25
Wed, Dec 26
Thu, Dec 27
Mon, Dec 31
Tue, Jan 1
Wed, Jan 2
Thu, Jan 3
Hockey - 5 & 6 A - Shamrocks PeeWee (Home)
Nichols - Ice Rink
Fri, Jan 4
Squash - Varsity Boys vs. University School (OH) (Away)
Nardin Academy Athletic Center
Sat, Jan 5